Fútbol de Honduras

Grupos Brasil

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Group A

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Brazil 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
Mexico 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Croatia 3 1 0 2 6 6 3
Cameroon 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
Brazil 3-1 Croatia
Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo – 12 junio 2014 17:00
Mexico 1-0 Cameroon
Estadio das Dunas, Natal – 13 junio 2014 13:00
Brazil 0-0 Mexico
Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza – 17 junio 2014 16:00
Cameroon 0-4 Croatia
Arena Amazonia, Manaus – 18 junio 2014 18:00
Cameroon 1-4 Brazil
Estadio Nacional, Brasilia – 23 junio 2014 17:00
Croatia 1-3 Mexico
Arena Pernambuco, Recife – 23 junio 2014 17:00

Group B

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Netherlands 3 3 0 0 10 3 9
Chile 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
Spain 3 1 0 2 4 7 3
Australia 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
Spain 1-5 Netherlands
Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador – 13 junio 2014 16:00
Chile 3-1 Australia
Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba – 13 junio 2014 18:00
Australia 2-3 Netherlands
Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre – 18 junio 2014 13:00
Spain 0-2 Chile
Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro – 18 junio 2014 16:00
Australia 0-3 Spain
Arena da Baixada, Curitiba – 23 junio 2014 13:00
Netherlands 2-0 Chile
Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo – 23 junio 2014 13:00

Group C

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Colombia 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
Greece 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
Côte d'Ivoire 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
Japan 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
Colombia 3-0 Greece
Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte – 14 junio 2014 13:00
Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Japan
Arena Pernambuco, Recife – 14 junio 2014 22:00
Colombia 2-1 Côte d'Ivoire
Estadio Nacional, Brasilia – 19 junio 2014 13:00
Japan 0-0 Greece
Estadio das Dunas, Natal – 19 junio 2014 19:00
Japan 1-4 Colombia
Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba – 24 junio 2014 16:00
Greece 2-1 Côte d'Ivoire
Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza – 24 junio 2014 17:00

Group D

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Costa Rica 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Uruguay 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
Italy 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
England 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Uruguay 1-3 Costa Rica
Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza – 14 junio 2014 16:00
England 1-2 Italy
Arena Amazonia, Manaus – 14 junio 2014 18:00
Uruguay 2-1 England
Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo – 19 junio 2014 16:00
Italy 0-1 Costa Rica
Arena Pernambuco, Recife – 20 junio 2014 13:00
Italy 0-1 Uruguay
Estadio das Dunas, Natal – 24 junio 2014 13:00
Costa Rica 0-0 England
Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte – 24 junio 2014 13:00

Group E

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
France 3 2 1 0 8 2 7
Switzerland 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
Ecuador 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Honduras 3 0 0 3 1 8 0
Switzerland 2-1 Ecuador
Estadio Nacional, Brasilia – 15 junio 2014 13:00
France 3-0 Honduras
Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre – 15 junio 2014 16:00
Switzerland 2-5 France
Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador – 20 junio 2014 16:00
Honduras 1-2 Ecuador
Arena da Baixada, Curitiba – 20 junio 2014 19:00
Honduras 0-3 Switzerland
Arena Amazonia, Manaus – 25 junio 2014 16:00
Ecuador 0-0 France
Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro – 25 junio 2014 17:00

Group F

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Argentina 3 3 0 0 6 3 9
Nigeria 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
Iran 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Argentina 2-1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro – 15 junio 2014 19:00
Iran 0-0 Nigeria
Arena da Baixada, Curitiba – 16 junio 2014 16:00
Argentina 1-0 Iran
Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte – 21 junio 2014 13:00
Nigeria 1-0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba – 21 junio 2014 18:00
Nigeria 2-3 Argentina
Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre – 25 junio 2014 13:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina 3-1 Iran
Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador – 25 junio 2014 13:00

Group G

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Germany 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
USA 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Portugal 3 1 1 1 4 7 4
Ghana 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
Germany 4-0 Portugal
Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador – 16 junio 2014 13:00
Ghana 1-2 USA
Estadio das Dunas, Natal – 16 junio 2014 19:00
Germany 2-2 Ghana
Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza – 21 junio 2014 16:00
USA 2-2 Portugal
Arena Amazonia, Manaus – 22 junio 2014 18:00
USA 0-1 Germany
Arena Pernambuco, Recife – 26 junio 2014 13:00
Portugal 2-1 Ghana
Estadio Nacional, Brasilia – 26 junio 2014 13:00

Group H

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
Belgium 3 3 0 0 4 1 9
Algeria 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
Russia 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
Korea Republic 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
Belgium 2-1 Algeria
Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte – 17 junio 2014 13:00
Russia 1-1 Korea Republic
Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba – 17 junio 2014 18:00
Belgium 1-0 Russia
Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro – 22 junio 2014 13:00
Korea Republic 2-4 Algeria
Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre – 22 junio 2014 16:00
Korea Republic 0-1 Belgium
Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo – 26 junio 2014 17:00
Algeria 1-1 Russia
Arena da Baixada, Curitiba – 26 junio 2014 17:00